Camarillo AYSO Soccer

You Are Here : Player Programs > Secondary Tournament Season > 2014 Secondary Season Pictures

2015 Secondary Season Team Pictures

 


COACH JOE'S THIRD PLACE GU14 TEAM AT THE STRAWBERRY CUP

 
 

COACH KWAST AND HER BU12 BOYS

 

COACH KWAST AND HER BU12 BOYS


 

COACH KWAST AND HER BU12 BOYS

 

COACH JOE AND HIS GU14 THIRD PLACE TEAM AT THE SANTA BARBARA SPLASH


 

PATRIOTS CUP 2ND PLACE WINNERS BU14

 

APRICOT JAM BU10 CHAMPIONS

 

NEED FOR SPEED BU10 POT OF GOLD CHAMPIONS

 

PROUD COACH HERNADEZ AND HIS GU19 TEAM AT STRAWBERRY CUP

   
 

GU10 CRUSHERS HAMMING IT UP AT STRAWBERRY CUP

 

CANDY CANE CRUSHERS 4TH PLACE AT THE CAMARILLO STRAWBERRY CUP


 

BU10 CALIFORNIA STRAWBERRY CUP CHAMPS!

 

CALIFORNIA STRAWBERRY CUP CHAMPS!


 

Coaches Charlie/Nicole and their 2nd place GU12 Team at the Founders Cup.

 

3rd Place GU10 Torrance Founders Cup


 

GU10 APRICOT JAM CHAMPIONS!


 

GU14 APRICOT JAM 2ND PLACE TEAM.  CONGRATS COACH JOE!


 

COACHES NICOLE AND CHARLIE WITH THEIR GU12 APRICOT JAM CHAMPS!


 

GU10 3rd Place Team at the Moorpark Apricot Jam.


 

Coach Jim's 2nd place team and Coach Kevin's 4th place team at Pot of Gold!

 

Coach Todd's BU10 Pot of Gold BU10 Champs!

 

Coach Charlie's Pot of Gold U12 Champions!


 

Coach Jim's GU10 Pot of Gold 2nd Place Team

 

Coach Jim's GU10 EXTRA Pot of Gold Champions!

 

Coach's Mike and Mike's Boys U14 Pot of Gold Champions!


 

Coaches Mike and Mike's 3rd Place BU14 Team at Locomotion


 

2nd Place finishers at the Director's Cup.  Congrats Ladies!!

 

Coach Todd's BU10 Champs from the Riverside Locomotion Tournament.

 
 

BU13  2014/2015 SECTION 10 CHAMPS!!!!!

 

GU13  2014/2015 SECTION 10 CHAMPS !!!



BU12  2014/2015 SECTION 10 CHAMPS!!!

   

GU14  2014/2015 SECTION 10 CHAMPS!!!

 

GU12 2nd Place Finishers at the Santa Clarita Gold Rush (December 2014)




 

Coaches Brian and Kevin and their 3rd place GU10 Team at Santa Ynez


   
 

2014 Secondary Season


 
 BOYS U10 EXTRA National Champions Coaches Dan and Aaron.

 

 BOYS U10 EXTRA National Champions Coaches Dan and Aaron.


 

BU10 National Team hanging with Jermaine Jones


 

GU12 EXTRA National Champions.  Congratulations Girls


 

Coaches Um/Ryan Section Cup GU14 Champs!

 

Coach Hernandez's GU19 2nd Place Splash Team (UCSB)

GU19 Santa Clara Showdown Champs!  (Coaches Frank and Kail)

 

GU14 Pot of Gold Champions!  (Coach Jim)

 

BU19 Pot of Gold Champs!  Coaches Roman and Kevin


 

Moorpark Apricot Jam GU14 Champions!  (Coach Jim)

 

BU10 Beach Cup Champions:  French Toast Mafia (Coaches Karl and Aaron)


Pot of Gold GU19 Champs (Coaches Kail and Frank)

 

GU12 Apricot Camps (Coach Alcozar)

   
 

GU12 EXTRA 2013/2014 Section 10 Champs!

 

GU14 EXTRA STATE CHAMPS!!  Way to go Girls!!

 

Coaches Wolfgang and Dan's GU14 Simi Valley New Year Champs

 

BU13 Section 2013/2014 Champions!  (Coaches Matt and Greg)

   

Why is there a waiter in the picture?




Copyright (c) 2015 Camarillo AYSO Soccer Region 68
Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use Log In